ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шандор О.А.
Асистент 1 Юхименко М.В.
Асистент 2 Гашков Є.Л.
4-ий арбітр Кальонов О.О.
24 ТУР
30.04.2021 15:00
"СКІФ" м. Львів
Гляд.
0
Темп.
12 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Гамаль Р.Л.
Нива
“Нива”
0:1
(0:0)
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
“Нива”
“Чорноморець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
21’
Картинка
29’
Картинка
31’
54’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
“Нива” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець”
1 Максим Механів Механів Максим Картинка 78’ Підківка Роман Роман Підківка 77
50 Владислав Дворовенко Дворовенко Владислав Картинка 54’ Картинка 29’ (К) Микицей Станіслав Станіслав Микицей 53
21 Семен Вовченко Вовченко Семен Картинка 33’ Картинка 31’ Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
33 Максим Демчук Демчук Максим Картинка 70’ Мельничук Максим Максим Мельничук 91
5 Олег Хруставка Хруставка Олег Путря Ілля Ілля Путря 9
15 Тарас Мороз Мороз Тарас (К) Картинка 16’ Картинка 57’ Картинка 72’ Якимів Андрій Андрій Якимів 97
11 Ігор Гатала Гатала Ігор Картинка 88’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 14
88 Максим Проців Проців Максим Картинка 90’ Картинка 76’ Брагару Максим Максим Брагару 45
12 Ігор Семенина Семенина Ігор Картинка 83’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
10 Андрій Різник Різник Андрій Картинка 21’ Коркішко Дмитро Дмитро Коркішко 7
9 Сергій Кисленко Кисленко Сергій Картинка 67’ Сухоручко Даниїл Даниїл Сухоручко 19
71 Віталій Жупанський Жупанський Віталій Варакута Данило Данило Варакута 1
35 Даніїл Єрмолов Єрмолов Даніїл Картинка 83’ Мартиненко Євгеній Євгеній Мартиненко 25
4 Андрій Зінь Зінь Андрій Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
18 Олександр Кобеля Кобеля Олександр Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
6 Костянтин Граматік Граматік Костянтин Картинка 76’ Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 17
17 Магомед Мамешев Мамешев Магомед Картинка 67’ Мащенко Вадим Вадим Мащенко 33
22 Мирон Бідний Бідний Мирон Картинка 72’ Вачіберадзе Бека Бека Вачіберадзе 20
99 Андрій Малащук Малащук Андрій Картинка 88’ Картинка 21’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 77’(н/п) Козак Артем Артем Козак 59
2 Андрій Скакун Скакун Андрій Картинка 54’ Картинка 68’ Яловенко Роман Роман Яловенко 11
8 Ярослав Кінаш Кінаш Ярослав Картинка 90’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Уманець Руслан Геннадіойвич Антонов Олексій Геннадійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору