ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Запрутняк В.В.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Рєка О.Д.
4-ий арбітр Євтухов Д.Ю.
6 ТУР
12.05.2021 17:11
"Метеор" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
600
Темп.
11 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Котенко Є.Ф.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
0:4
(0:2)
Верес
“Верес”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Верес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
2’
Картинка
30’
46’(2)
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
70’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
85’(2)
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Верес”
1 Денис Шеліхов Шеліхов Денис Картинка 30’ Когут Богдан Богдан Когут 47
18 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
23 Юрій Яременко Яременко Юрій (К) Мірошник Роман Роман Мірошник 33
29 Сергій Палюх Палюх Сергій Картинка 90+1’ Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 8
3 Максим Агапов Агапов Максим Картинка 85’ Нємчанінов Дмитро Дмитро Нємчанінов 27
20 Микола Ляшенко Ляшенко Микола Картинка 75’ Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
13 Лука Коберідзе Коберідзе Лука Картинка 34’ Картинка 46’ Панасенко Сергій Сергій Панасенко 21
10 Олександр Бєляєв Бєляєв Олександр Картинка 82’ Картинка 78’ Дахновський Віталій Віталій Дахновський 99
22 Павло Ксьонз Ксьонз Павло Картинка 86’ Картинка 70’ Сергійчук Михайло Михайло Сергійчук 7
11 Іван Тищенко Тищенко Іван Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 82’ Пасіч Геннадій Геннадій Пасіч 17
9 Станіслав Куліш Куліш Станіслав Картинка 74’ Картинка 2’ Картинка 30’(п) Картинка 71’ Картинка 85’(2) (К) Шестаков Михайло Михайло Шестаков 9
12 Олександр Воробей Воробей Олександр Бабійчук Максим Максим Бабійчук 1
15 Гіоргі Гадрані Гадрані Гіоргі Картинка 46’ Савошко Олександр Олександр Савошко 22
28 Акакі Хубутія Хубутія Акакі Махнєв Дмитро Дмитро Махнєв 14
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Гук Ігор Ігор Гук 24
7 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 85’ Данилюк Артем Артем Данилюк 19
21 Богдан Шмигельский Шмигельский Богдан Картинка 82’ Картинка 75’ Кучеров Валерій Валерій Кучеров 29
8 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 78’ Тимофієнко Віталій Віталій Тимофієнко 10
25 Дмитро Шевченко Шевченко Дмитро Картинка 70’ Гегедош Роберт Роберт Гегедош 88
26 Іван Білий Білий Іван Картинка 85’(2) Поворознюк Дмитро Дмитро Поворознюк 44
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Ющишин Вадим Вадим Ющишин 23
17 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 74’
27 Тимофій Сухар Сухар Тимофій Картинка 86’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Вірт Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору