ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Козорог К.В.
Асистент 1 Лупач Д.В.
Асистент 2 Соколовський Б.О.
4-ий арбітр Копмарь В.В.
22 ТУР
16.05.2021 13:00
"Іван" м. Одеса
Гляд.
100
Темп.
18 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Алексахіна Н.Є.
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
0:3
(0:1)
Таврія
“Таврія”
“Реал Фарма”
“Таврія”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
20’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
18’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
33’
Картинка
34’
46’
Картинка
47’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
67’(2)
Картинка
77’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
87’
“Реал Фарма” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія”
12 Дмитро Стародубець Стародубець Дмитро Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
26 Артур Фролов Фролов Артур Картинка 20’ Картинка 38’ Захарченко Станіслав Станіслав Захарченко 2
50 Сергій Онуфрак Онуфрак Сергій Картинка 18’ Картинка 26’ Чмеленко Павло Павло Чмеленко 17
22 Мохамед Яссін Абузраа Абузраа Мохамед Яссін Картинка 77’ Заїка Олексій Олексій Заїка 5
27 Денис Онуфрак Онуфрак Денис Картинка 58’ Чеботаєв Сергій Сергій Чеботаєв 22
4 Олексій Колесников Колесников Олексій Картинка 90’ Окатий Віктор Віктор Окатий 21
2 Євгеній Ратушняк Ратушняк Євгеній Картинка 67’(2) Масалов Анатолій Анатолій Масалов 9
20 Олександр Фабер Фабер Олександр Картинка 46’ Картинка 33’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 88’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
19 Олексій Смароков Смароков Олексій Картинка 49’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 90’(2) Гура Іван Іван Гура 19
3 Ілля Луньов Луньов Ілля Картинка 64’ Картинка 67’ Богданов Максим Максим Богданов 27
10 Владислав Поліщук Поліщук Владислав (К) Картинка 72’ Картинка 34’ (К) Бойко Олексій Олексій Бойко 99
1 Валерій Даскалиця Даскалиця Валерій Онопко Віталій Віталій Онопко 89
17 Віталій Крохмаль Крохмаль Віталій Картинка 58’ Картинка 87’ Доля Валерій Валерій Доля 7
99 Дмитро Плачков Плачков Дмитро Картинка 53’ Картинка 88’ Яцик Костянтин Костянтин Яцик 3
44 Олександр Бурахович Бурахович Олександр Картинка 67’(2) Білокінь Євгеній Євгеній Білокінь 29
25 Вадим Гранчар Гранчар Вадим Картинка 72’ Картинка 90’(2) Бочак Роман Роман Бочак 18
18 Михайло Попов Попов Михайло Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’ Тетеренко Юрій Юрій Тетеренко 14
11 Сергій Федоров Федоров Сергій Картинка 38’ Картинка 47’
77 Андрій Лиховидов Лиховидов Андрій Картинка 67’
7 Микола Лиховидов Лиховидов Микола
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Рязанцев Артем Сергійович Чумак Юрій Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору