ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Тельбух Л.В.
Асистент 1 Жарий В.В.
Асистент 2 Трехліб Я.М.
4-ий арбітр Бондаренко Д.Є.
29 ТУР
05.06.2021 17:30
"Чорноморець" м. Одеса
Гляд.
2923
Темп.
20 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Лисакевич В.В.
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
0:2
(0:0)
Альянс
“Альянс”
“Чорноморець”
“Альянс”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
13’
Картинка
17’
Картинка
22’
46’(2)
Картинка
57’(2)
Картинка
62’(2)
Картинка
67’(2)
Картинка
74’(2)
Картинка
75’
Картинка
Картинка
55’(2)
Картинка
56’
Картинка
61’(2)
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
80’(2)
Картинка
90+4’
“Чорноморець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Альянс”
12 Олексій Паламарчук Паламарчук Олексій Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 88
25 Євгеній Мартиненко Мартиненко Євгеній Картинка 90+4’ (К) Пікуль Костянтин Костянтин Пікуль 33
5 Міха Горопевшек Горопевшек Міха Неплях Євген Євген Неплях 4
6 Роман Бодня Бодня Роман Картинка 57’ Картинка 57’(2) Пісний Руслан Руслан Пісний 11
29 Петро Долгов Долгов Петро Картинка 55’ Картинка 55’(2) Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
14 Сергій Кравченко Кравченко Сергій (К) Картинка 80’ Картинка 80’(2) Лебеденко Олександр Олександр Лебеденко 15
20 Бека Вачіберадзе Вачіберадзе Бека Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 9
45 Максим Брагару Брагару Максим Картинка 67’ Картинка 67’(2) Картинка 56’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 75’(2) Ярошенко Костянтин Костянтин Ярошенко 99
17 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Картинка 46’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 22’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 87’(2) Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 7
10 Артур Авагімян Авагімян Артур Картинка 62’ Картинка 62’(2) Картинка 13’ Агапов Микола Микола Агапов 13
59 Артем Козак Козак Артем Картинка 74’ Картинка 74’(2) Картинка 17’ Картинка 61’ Картинка 61’(2) Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 77
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Єфанов Руслан Руслан Єфанов 55
42 Євгеній Зубейко Зубейко Євгеній Картинка 57’ Картинка 57’(2) Богдан Іван Іван Богдан 1
53 Станіслав Микицей Микицей Станіслав Шевченко Дмитро Дмитро Шевченко 22
33 Вадим Мащенко Мащенко Вадим Картинка 67’ Картинка 67’(2) Картинка 55’ Картинка 55’(2) Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 94
97 Андрій Якимів Якимів Андрій Меженський Євген Євген Меженський 45
19 Даниїл Сухоручко Сухоручко Даниїл Картинка 46’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 75’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 75’(2) Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 8
11 Роман Яловенко Яловенко Роман Картинка 80’ Картинка 80’(2) Сидоренко Ярослав Ярослав Сидоренко 96
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 62’ Картинка 62’(2) Картинка 87’ Картинка 87’(2) Шпирьонок Артем Артем Шпирьонок 21
18 Владислав Бугай Бугай Владислав Картинка 74’ Картинка 74’(2) Картинка 61’ Картинка 61’(2) Зубков Ілля Ілля Зубков 19
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Антонов Олексій Геннадійович Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору