ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Абдула А.Б.
Асистент 1 Беркут О.А.
Асистент 2 Думенко В.П.
4-ий арбітр Ухов А.Ю.
1 ТУР
25.07.2021 17:00
"Гірник" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
1800
Темп.
29 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Брюхов П.А.
Кривбас
“Кривбас”
4:1
(2:0)
Олімпік
“Олімпік”
“Кривбас”
“Олімпік”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
24’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
19’
Картинка
38’
46’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
53’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
86’
“Кривбас” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Олімпік”
23 Богдан Сарнавський Сарнавський Богдан Прокопенко Вадим Вадим Прокопенко 31
73 Денис Балан Балан Денис Дмитренко Володимир Володимир Дмитренко 24
3 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир (К) Ходуля Ілля Ілля Ходуля 4
13 Іван Зотько Зотько Іван Картинка 86’ (К) Білий Іван Іван Білий 11
11 Микита Татарков Татарков Микита Картинка 24’ Картинка 71’ Карвацький Андрій Андрій Карвацький 97
2 В'ячеслав Рябов Рябов В'ячеслав Картинка 62’ Картинка 74’ Цурупін Артем Артем Цурупін 6
4 Артем Гордієнко Гордієнко Артем Картинка 19’ Картинка 46’(2) Глущук Юрій Юрій Глущук 5
9 Олексій Хобленко Хобленко Олексій Картинка 86’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 59’ Зарічнюк Євген Євген Зарічнюк 10
39 Денис Васін Васін Денис Картинка 16’ Картинка 69’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 9
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 38’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 38’ Калайтан Антон Антон Калайтан 98
30 Вагнер Гонсалвез Ногера де Соуза Гонсалвез Ногера де Соуза Вагнер Картинка 46’ Картинка 53’ Прядун Максим Максим Прядун 12
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Рибак Владислав Владислав Рибак 25
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Швець Богдан Богдан Швець 33
17 Назар Маліновський Маліновський Назар Сухомлинов Рудольф Рудольф Сухомлинов 18
50 Дмитро Семенов Семенов Дмитро Картинка 71’ Картинка 74’ Луценко Олег Олег Луценко 8
20 Дмитро Фатєєв Фатєєв Дмитро Картинка 59’ Картинка 61’ Гбамбл Бі Нене Жуніор Бі Нене Жуніор Гбамбл 7
8 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 88’ Картинка 38’ Семчук Вадим Вадим Семчук 19
5 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 62’ Картинка 46’(2) Койдан Вячеслав Вячеслав Койдан 17
7 Ярослав Квасов Квасов Ярослав
27 Роман Дебелко Дебелко Роман Картинка 46’
77 Олексій Збунь Збунь Олексій Картинка 73’
18 Олександр Горват Горват Олександр
99 Мілян Говедаріца Говедаріца Мілян
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Літовченко Сергій Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору