ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Брик М.М.
Асистент 2 Переверзєв А.І.
4-ий арбітр Михайлюк А.В.
3 ТУР
08.08.2021 18:00
"Лівий берег" м. Київ
Гляд.
200
Темп.
28 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Попельницький Д.А.
Любомир
“Любомир”
0:11
(0:6)
Лівий берег
“Лівий берег”
“Любомир”
“Лівий берег”
transparent
7’
Картинка
transparent
14’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
13’
Картинка
21’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
31’
Картинка
38’
Картинка
43’
46’(5)
Картинка
74’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(3)
Картинка
48’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90’
“Любомир” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Лівий берег”
99 Сергій Митрушин Митрушин Сергій Рева Віталій Віталій Рева 12
2 Данило Горбаток Горбаток Данило Картинка 38’ Карамушка Олег Олег Карамушка 29
4 Єгор Попов Попов Єгор Картинка 74’ Картинка 46’ Іщенко Микола Микола Іщенко 32
29 Дмитрій Мельничук Мельничук Дмитрій Картинка 7’ Картинка 31’ Картинка 55’ Курко Василь Василь Курко 95
16 Анатолій Воронін Воронін Анатолій Картинка 21’ Картинка 48’ Пінчук Тарас Тарас Пінчук 2
8 Іван Мельниченко Мельниченко Іван Картинка 46’(2) Соколов Олег Олег Соколов 3
27 Олег Трубніков Трубніков Олег Картинка 46’(4) Картинка 46’(3) (К) Запорожан Андрій Андрій Запорожан 15
10 Іоан Кравченко Кравченко Іоан (К) Картинка 61’ Старгородський Артем Артем Старгородський 11
21 Іван Паламарчук Паламарчук Іван Картинка 14’ Картинка 38’ Картинка 43’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 73’ Коваль Володимир Володимир Коваль 10
11 Ельвін Валієв Валієв Ельвін Картинка 46’(5) Картинка 13’ Картинка 90’ Меладзе Акакі Акакі Меладзе 19
25 Ілля Терещенко Терещенко Ілля Картинка 25’ Петренко Іван Іван Петренко 28
24 Володимир Лісняк Лісняк Володимир Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
9 Артем Марченко Марченко Артем Картинка 46’(4) Картинка 46’ Співаков Андрій Андрій Співаков 14
7 Богдан Козій Козій Богдан Картинка 7’ Картинка 46’(2) Воронін Сергій Сергій Воронін 5
13 Денис Бондар Бондар Денис Картинка 55’ Рожко Дмитро Дмитро Рожко 6
18 Андрій Юрченко Юрченко Андрій Картинка 46’(5) Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 57’ Картинка 85’ Морозенко Євген Євген Морозенко 77
3 Орхан Ібадов Ібадов Орхан Картинка 38’ Булига Дмитро Дмитро Булига 8
15 Андрій Марчук Марчук Андрій Картинка 74’ Картинка 61’ Цолан Володимир Володимир Цолан 22
22 Ростислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Ростислав Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
17 Лука Надірадзе Надірадзе Лука Вдовенко Єгор Єгор Вдовенко 17
14 Вадим Надобенко Надобенко Вадим Євтіхов Олександр Олександр Євтіхов 24
84 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Проценко Ярослав Ярослав Проценко 23
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Гончаров Олександр Віталійович Бузнік Анатолій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору