ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Курбанов З.А.
Асистент 2 Петрова І.В.
4-ий арбітр Резніков Д.М.
4 ТУР
14.08.2021 15:30
"Метеор" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
500
Темп.
29 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Дяденко В.Г.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
0:3
(0:0)
Альянс
“Альянс”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Альянс”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
44’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
81’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
54’(2)
Картинка
57’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
73’(2)
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Альянс”
35 Костянтин Махновський Махновський Костянтин Картинка 76’(аг) Єфанов Руслан Руслан Єфанов 55
32 Вісенте Де Паула Мерседес Де Паула Мерседес Вісенте (К) Пікуль Костянтин Костянтин Пікуль 33
5 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 57’ Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 94
28 Акакі Хубутія Хубутія Акакі Картинка 12’ Пісний Руслан Руслан Пісний 11
29 Сергій Палюх Палюх Сергій (К) Неплях Євген Євген Неплях 4
19 Сергій Косовський Косовський Сергій Картинка 33’ Картинка 46’ Лебеденко Олександр Олександр Лебеденко 15
13 Лука Коберідзе Коберідзе Лука Картинка 44’ ,64’ Картинка Картинка 54’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 9
10 Іван Литвиненко Литвиненко Іван Картинка 66’ Картинка 73’ Ярошенко Костянтин Костянтин Ярошенко 99
70 Артем Дудік Дудік Артем Картинка 81’ Картинка 73’(2) Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
77 Сергій Наполов Наполов Сергій Картинка 63’ Картинка 69’ Агапов Микола Микола Агапов 13
9 Станіслав Куліш Куліш Станіслав Картинка 81’(2) Картинка 54’(2) Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 7
71 Віктор Бабічин Бабічин Віктор Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 88
8 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 63’ Адаменко Роман Роман Адаменко 44
6 Даніель Жуніо Де Жезус Насіменто Де Жезус Насіменто Даніель Жуніо Картинка 66’ Зайков Кирило Кирило Зайков 37
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Картинка 12’ Картинка 46’ Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 8
11 Данило Колесник Колесник Данило Картинка 81’(2) Картинка 73’ Карноза Артур Артур Карноза 10
17 Ярослав Плечій Плечій Ярослав Картинка 54’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 25
3 Роман Слива Слива Роман Картинка 81’ Картинка 73’(2) Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 22
25 Дмитро Шевченко Шевченко Дмитро Картинка 54’(2) Картинка 73’ Сидоренко Ярослав Ярослав Сидоренко 96
Шпирьонок Артем Артем Шпирьонок 21
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Грицай Олександр Анатолійович Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору