ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Петров В.М.
Асистент 2 Андрусяк А.В.
4-ий арбітр Ченгар О.С.
8 ТУР
11.09.2021 16:00
"НТБ Маріуполь" м. Маріуполь
Гляд.
100
Темп.
22 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Луценко О.А.
Яруд
“Яруд”
2:2
(1:1)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Яруд”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
8’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
19’
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
90’
“Яруд” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
1 Павло Кравцов Кравцов Павло Фастов Дмитро Дмитро Фастов 12
23 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Голубка Юрій Юрій Голубка 4
19 Данило Саєнко Саєнко Данило Мельничук Назар Назар Мельничук 8
11 Ігор Тищенко Тищенко Ігор Картинка 66’ Картинка 57’ Окатий Віктор Віктор Окатий 21
2 Андрій Запорощенко Запорощенко Андрій Картинка 46’ Березянський Павло Павло Березянський 34
17 Кирило Матвєєв Матвєєв Кирило Картинка 59’ Картинка 89’ Картинка 66’ Фальковський Данило Данило Фальковський 22
9 Іван Мочевінський Мочевінський Іван (К) Нечипоренко Станіслав Станіслав Нечипоренко 19
4 Ярослав Доброхотов Доброхотов Ярослав Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 65
7 Єгор Корицький Корицький Єгор Картинка 79’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 74’ Жавко Владислав Владислав Жавко 11
6 Данило Літовченко Літовченко Данило Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 19’ Картинка 90’ Сурженко Максим Максим Сурженко 54
21 Владислав Сандрак-Вінницький Сандрак-Вінницький Владислав Картинка 8’ Картинка 64’ (К) Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
98 Олег Карнаух Карнаух Олег Зеніков Данило Данило Зеніков 51
12 Олег Гончаренко Гончаренко Олег Боровський Андрій Андрій Боровський 18
5 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Лотоцький Борис Борис Лотоцький 15
8 Артем Щербак Щербак Артем Калдарі Юрій Юрій Калдарі 20
10 Гліб Літюк Літюк Гліб Картинка 64’ Картинка 70’(п) Картинка 90’ Солдатов Олександр Олександр Солдатов 55
14 Данило Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Данило Картинка 66’ Студенко Вячеслав Вячеслав Студенко 9
15 Ігор Биковський Биковський Ігор Картинка 89’ Швець Владислав Владислав Швець 89
16 Микита Михайленко Михайленко Микита Гончар Родіон Родіон Гончар 67
18 Данило Бібік Бібік Данило Рязанцев Ярослав Ярослав Рязанцев 91
22 Кирило Лисенко Лисенко Кирило Чорний Олександр Олександр Чорний 56
24 Дмитро Мамро Мамро Дмитро Картинка 46’
33 Максим Товстий Товстий Максим Картинка 79’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Краснопьоров Олег Володимирович Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору