ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Курбанов З.А.
Асистент 2 Матяш О.О.
4-ий арбітр Очкуренко А.О.
8 ТУР
11.09.2021 16:30
"Електрометалург" м. Нікополь
Гляд.
600
Темп.
26 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Данілов Д.А.
Скорук
“Скорук”
4:0
(2:0)
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
“Скорук”
“Реал Фарма”
2’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
transparent
39’
Картинка
transparent
46’(3)
Картинка
53’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
48’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
“Скорук” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Реал Фарма”
23 Антон Осадчук Осадчук Антон Стародубець Дмитро Дмитро Стародубець 12
2 Станіслав-Нурі Малиш Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Картинка 30’ Тишкул Міхаіл Міхаіл Тишкул 15
27 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Онуфрак Сергій Сергій Онуфрак 50
7 Ярослав Щербина Щербина Ярослав (К) Картинка 53’ Ратушняк Євгеній Євгеній Ратушняк 2
25 Михайло Лаптєв Лаптєв Михайло Картинка 68’ Онуфрак Денис Денис Онуфрак 27
4 Дмитро Волков Волков Дмитро Картинка 61’ Колесников Олексій Олексій Колесников 4
5 Тарас Гевлич Гевлич Тарас Картинка 48’ (К) Лиховидов Андрій Андрій Лиховидов 77
8 Олексій Разуваєв Разуваєв Олексій Картинка 39’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 74’ Вареник Андрій Андрій Вареник 14
11 Артем Перебора Перебора Артем Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 82’ Опря Роман Роман Опря 19
17 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Нудний Сергій Сергій Нудний 9
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 2’ Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 60’ Топал Василь Василь Топал 8
31 Андрій Бобровський Бобровський Андрій Деркунський Тарас Тарас Деркунський 23
1 Ігор Варцаба Варцаба Ігор Картинка 82’ Гранчар Вадим Вадим Гранчар 25
19 Володимир Приземлін Приземлін Володимир Картинка 61’ Бурахович Олександр Олександр Бурахович 44
44 Станіслав Бацман Бацман Станіслав Картинка 48’ Фабер Олександр Олександр Фабер 20
21 Даниїл Боженар Боженар Даниїл Картинка 46’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 74’ Ігуменов Микита Микита Ігуменов 11
18 Владислав Веремєєв Веремєєв Владислав Картинка 53’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 60’ Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 99
22 Ігор Катеруша Катеруша Ігор Лиховидов Микола Микола Лиховидов 7
13 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Картинка 46’(2)
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав
45 Назарій Шевченко Шевченко Назарій Картинка 68’
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 46’(3)
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Степанов Олександр Олександрович Рязанцев Артем Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору