ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
Асистент 1 Курбанов З.А.
Асистент 2 Аврамчук В.О.
4-ий арбітр Ожійов К.П.
11 ТУР
02.10.2021 15:00
"ім. В.П. Куца" м. Тростянець
Гляд.
420
Темп.
14 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Єрмакова О.В.
Тростянець
“Тростянець”
1:0
(0:0)
Перемога
“Перемога”
“Тростянець”
“Перемога”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
90’
“Тростянець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Перемога”
71 Данило Хмеловський Хмеловський Данило Суаіб Ібрагім Ібрагім Суаіб 12
22 Євген Меженський Меженський Євген Велєв Вячеслав Вячеслав Велєв 19
5 Віталій Полянський Полянський Віталій Картинка 49’ Сидоренко Данило Данило Сидоренко 33
19 Владислав Сосєдко Сосєдко Владислав (К) Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 39
17 Артем Ільченко Ільченко Артем Картинка 87’ Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 27
8 Валерій Гайван Гайван Валерій Картинка 64’ Павлюк Кирило Кирило Павлюк 23
20 Владислав Тишинінов Тишинінов Владислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 58’ Валєєв Рінар Рінар Валєєв 88
11 Євген Проданов Проданов Євген Картинка 77’ Картинка 57’ Резесідзе Герасіме Герасіме Резесідзе 77
9 Андрій Сліпухін Сліпухін Андрій Картинка 90’ Краєв Владислав Владислав Краєв 6
24 Максим Ганжа Ганжа Максим Картинка 43’ Картинка 65’ (К) Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 10
99 Тедум Генрі Пааго Пааго Тедум Генрі Картинка 46’(2) Литвяк Богдан Богдан Литвяк 29
12 Віталій Чеботарьов Чеботарьов Віталій Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 69
13 Семен Даценко Даценко Семен Картинка 77’ Картинка 57’ Радченко Артем Артем Радченко 7
25 Роман Світличний Світличний Роман Картинка 64’ Ляшенко Микола Микола Ляшенко 25
2 Максим Гаврась Гаврась Максим Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 54’ Цопа Андрій Андрій Цопа 8
21 Павло Пастухов Пастухов Павло Картинка 46’ Сердюк Родіон Родіон Сердюк 99
6 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
10 Максим Мигаль Мигаль Максим Картинка 87’ Фхакадзе Джаба Джаба Фхакадзе 17
14 Станіслав Деревинський Деревинський Станіслав
16 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор
4 Сергій Мизюк Мизюк Сергій Картинка 65’
29 Богдан Єсип Єсип Богдан
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Коритник Сергій Миколайович Воробей Сергій Святославович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору