ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Плєшко П.О.
Асистент 1 Онищук В.О.
Асистент 2 Петров В.М.
4-ий арбітр Бакулін В.А.
12 ТУР
06.10.2021 15:00
"Енергія" м. Нова Каховка
Гляд.
0
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Попельницький Д.А.
Енергія
“Енергія”
0:4
(0:0)
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“Енергія”
“Нікополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
9’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
34’
60’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
89’
“Енергія” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
30 Сергій Дворник Дворник Сергій Зновенко Мирослав Мирослав Зновенко 1
15 Павло Бесараб Бесараб Павло Картинка 84’ Сидоренко Назар Назар Сидоренко 22
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир (К) Білоус Максим Максим Білоус 2
33 Владислав Бородай Бородай Владислав Картинка 9’ Хижняк Олексій Олексій Хижняк 15
4 Іван Кірієнко Кірієнко Іван Картинка 60’ (К) Заєць Сергій Сергій Заєць 21
17 Андрій Гавриленко Гавриленко Андрій Матвєєв Кирило Кирило Матвєєв 25
14 Юрій Гезело Гезело Юрій Картинка 62’ Картинка 72’ Соловйов Максим Максим Соловйов 11
6 Вадим Россохатий Россохатий Вадим Картинка 56’ Картинка 90’ Рубчинський Валентин Валентин Рубчинський 18
18 Владислав Бондар Бондар Владислав Картинка 21’ Картинка 73’ Фомін Микита Микита Фомін 16
5 Дмитро Маміч Маміч Дмитро Картинка 63’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 67’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 99
16 Микола Хименюк Хименюк Микола Картинка 34’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 75’ Рогулін Микола Микола Рогулін 3
1 В'ячеслав Борисенко Борисенко В'ячеслав Хома Богдан Богдан Хома 12
13 Євгеній Андрощук Андрощук Євгеній Картинка 60’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 89’ Гора Богдан Богдан Гора 9
2 Олександр Нестерук Нестерук Олександр Картинка 74’ Картинка 9’ Картинка 25’ Горілий Тарас Тарас Горілий 33
20 Андрій Хапісов Хапісов Андрій Картинка 75’ Тяпкін Максим Максим Тяпкін 19
10 Сергій Федоров Федоров Сергій Картинка 73’ Картинка 84’ Сорока Денис Денис Сорока 6
21 Владислав Скала Скала Владислав Швиденко Денис Денис Швиденко 5
23 Вадим Шовковий Шовковий Вадим Картинка 62’ Бутіч Ярослав Ярослав Бутіч 32
22 Денис Швед Швед Денис Картинка 90’ Хамаха Филип Филип Хамаха 23
7 Сергій Цой Цой Сергій
12 Дмитро Качан Качан Дмитро
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Хавров Едуард Анатолійович Поклонський Олександр Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору