ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Фірсов М.О.
Асистент 1 Брик М.М.
Асистент 2 Переверзєв А.І.
4-ий арбітр Байдюк М.Ю.
15 ТУР
23.10.2021 14:30
"Буковина" м. Чернівці
Гляд.
700
Темп.
13 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Кравченко В.В.
Буковина
“Буковина”
4:1
(4:0)
Любомир
“Любомир”
“Буковина”
“Любомир”
transparent
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
transparent
20’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
30’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
25’
Картинка
36’
63’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
85’
“Буковина” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Любомир”
55 Іван Пономаренко Пономаренко Іван Овчаров Микита Микита Овчаров 88
14 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Картинка 20’ Марчук Андрій Андрій Марчук 15
20 Роман Николишин Николишин Роман Картинка 15’ (К) Бобров Владислав Владислав Бобров 28
25 Борис Орловський Орловський Борис Картинка 46’ Тимошенко Ілля Ілля Тимошенко 6
11 Василь Гакман Гакман Василь (К) Картинка 77’ Картинка 58’ Мельничук Дмитрій Дмитрій Мельничук 29
10 Тарас Сивка Сивка Тарас Картинка 68’ Шишкін Сергій Сергій Шишкін 30
23 Володимир Столяр Столяр Володимир Картинка 87’ Картинка 36’ Марченко Артем Артем Марченко 9
87 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 26’ Картинка 60’ Жданов Дмитро Дмитро Жданов 20
7 Кєвін Чінеду Дуруеке Дуруеке Кєвін Чінеду Картинка 74’ Картинка 46’(2) Бондар Денис Денис Бондар 13
27 Владислав Волинець Волинець Владислав Картинка 63’ Картинка 25’ Картинка 85’ Ніколашин Євгеній Євгеній Ніколашин 71
77 Василь Палагнюк Палагнюк Василь Картинка 30’ Картинка 45+1’(п) Картинка 65’ Комісар Микита Микита Комісар 2
71 Ігор Фіяло Фіяло Ігор Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
8 Денис Рябий Рябий Денис Картинка 63’ Ібадов Орхан Орхан Ібадов 3
6 Артем Рябий Рябий Артем Картинка 60’ Кияниця Артем Артем Кияниця 5
98 Денис Почернін Почернін Денис Картинка 87’ Картинка 36’ Козій Богдан Богдан Козій 7
9 Артур Орнат Орнат Артур Картинка 74’ Картинка 46’(2) Кравченко Іоан Іоан Кравченко 10
73 Артем Нижник Нижник Артем Картинка 46’ Надірадзе Лука Лука Надірадзе 17
3 Емре Мануіла Мануіла Емре Картинка 77’ Павленко Максим Максим Павленко 11
17 Володимир Лук'янченко Лук'янченко Володимир Картинка 85’ Юрченко Андрій Андрій Юрченко 18
5 Владислав Клочан Клочан Владислав
88 Артем Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Артем Картинка 68’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Коваленко Євген Володимирович Лазоренко Вадим Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору