ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Хамходера О.О.
Асистент 1 Андрусяк А.В.
Асистент 2 Степаненко О.В.
4-ий арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
15 ТУР
23.10.2021 14:00
"Іван" м. Одеса
Гляд.
150
Темп.
17 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Алексахіна Н.Є.
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
2:1
(1:0)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Реал Фарма”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
13’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’(2)
Картинка
56’
Картинка
60’(2)
Картинка
66’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
62’(2)
Картинка
68’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
90+4’
“Реал Фарма” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
12 Дмитро Стародубець Стародубець Дмитро Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 1
50 Сергій Онуфрак Онуфрак Сергій Анніч Ярослав Ярослав Анніч 33
26 Павло Новицький Новицький Павло (К) Картинка 46’ Собко Олександр Олександр Собко 22
22 Мохамед Яссін Абузраа Абузраа Мохамед Яссін Картинка 62’ Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 6
27 Денис Онуфрак Онуфрак Денис Картинка 79’ Гаркуша Владислав Владислав Гаркуша 8
11 Микита Ігуменов Ігуменов Микита Картинка 46’(2) Попчук Гліб Гліб Попчук 44
6 Володимир Чоловський Чоловський Володимир Картинка 60’ Процишин Арсеній Арсеній Процишин 45
2 Євгеній Ратушняк Ратушняк Євгеній Картинка 56’ (К) Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 89
19 Роман Опря Опря Роман Картинка 66’ Картинка 68’ Богомол Ярослав Ярослав Богомол 17
25 Вадим Гранчар Гранчар Вадим Картинка 60’(2) Картинка 62’(2) Колесник Віктор Віктор Колесник 19
99 Дмитро Плачков Плачков Дмитро Картинка 13’ Клюєв Владислав Владислав Клюєв 10
20 Олександр Фабер Фабер Олександр Картинка 60’(2) Жемчужний Сергій Сергій Жемчужний 13
4 Олексій Колесников Колесников Олексій Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 62’ Гогітідзе Тімур Тімур Гогітідзе 14
9 Сергій Нудний Нудний Сергій Картинка 68’ Картинка 86’ Калінін Ростислав Ростислав Калінін 25
14 Андрій Вареник Вареник Андрій Картинка 66’ Картинка 62’(2) Ольховіков Максим Максим Ольховіков 7
3 Дмитро Зайчек Зайчек Дмитро Картинка 46’ Козак Іван Іван Козак 91
15 Міхаіл Тишкул Тишкул Міхаіл Корякін Павло Павло Корякін 24
77 Андрій Лиховидов Лиховидов Андрій Картинка 60’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 90+4’ Сербінов Данило Данило Сербінов 23
7 Микола Лиховидов Лиховидов Микола
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Рязанцев Артем Сергійович Куліш Юрій Петрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору