ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Маляр В.Ю.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Лікаренко А.О.
4-ий арбітр Євтухов Д.Ю.
15 ТУР
25.10.2021 15:30
"Метеор" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
0
Темп.
8 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Лисакевич В.В.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
1:2
(0:1)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
Картинка
9’
Картинка
26’
63’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’(2)
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
88’
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
35 Костянтин Махновський Махновський Костянтин Кліщук Андрій Андрій Кліщук 23
21 Павло Пашаєв Пашаєв Павло Картинка 82’(2) Шинкаренко Дмитро Дмитро Шинкаренко 14
4 Денис Тарадуда Тарадуда Денис Картинка 89’ Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 4
27 Тимофій Сухар Сухар Тимофій (К) Кравчук Юрій Юрій Кравчук 5
5 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 88’ Чуєв Богдан Богдан Чуєв 3
19 Сергій Косовський Косовський Сергій Картинка 68’ Картинка 9’ Картинка 26’ Мильченко Артем Артем Мильченко 8
6 Даніель Жуніо Де Жезус Насіменто Де Жезус Насіменто Даніель Жуніо Паламар Руслан Руслан Паламар 10
10 Іван Литвиненко Литвиненко Іван Картинка 63’ Сьомка Артем Артем Сьомка 7
8 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван (К) Картинка 60’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 77
39 Дмитро Льопа Льопа Дмитро Картинка 43’ Понєдєльнік Андрій Андрій Понєдєльнік 11
7 Олександр Яровенко Яровенко Олександр Картинка 82’ Твердохліб Єгор Єгор Твердохліб 22
71 Віктор Бабічин Бабічин Віктор Клімов Георгій Георгій Клімов 26
32 Вісенте Де Паула Мерседес Де Паула Мерседес Вісенте Картинка 82’(2) Картинка 82’ Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 16
70 Артем Дудік Дудік Артем Картинка 68’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 9
13 Лука Коберідзе Коберідзе Лука Картинка 63’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 77’ Черниш Денис Денис Черниш 15
11 Данило Колесник Колесник Данило Картинка 88’ Сафіханов Емін Емін Сафіханов 19
77 Сергій Наполов Наполов Сергій Посєвкін Радіон Радіон Посєвкін 20
29 Сергій Палюх Палюх Сергій Кулаковський Артем Артем Кулаковський 6
3 Роман Слива Слива Роман Ернандес Да Сільва Лемос Бруно Бруно Ернандес Да Сільва Лемос 18
28 Акакі Хубутія Хубутія Акакі Альвес Да Коста Жуніор Клебер Клебер Альвес Да Коста Жуніор 21
25 Дмитро Шевченко Шевченко Дмитро
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Грицай Олександр Анатолійович Жабченко Ігор Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору