ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Переверзєв А.І.
Асистент 2 Подвальний Д.О.
4-ий арбітр Ожійов К.П.
16 ТУР
30.10.2021 15:00
"Вікторія" смт Миколаївка
Гляд.
0
Темп.
11 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Криницький В.М.
Вікторія
“Вікторія”
0:2
(0:1)
Яруд
“Яруд”
“Вікторія”
“Яруд”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
36’
46’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
77’(2)
Картинка
81’
Картинка
82’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
48’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Вікторія” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Яруд”
30 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Кравцов Павло Павло Кравцов 1
3 Євгеній Зубейко Зубейко Євгеній Картинка 57’ Товстий Максим Максим Товстий 33
7 Андрій Нелін Нелін Андрій (К) Картинка 22’ Булгаков Єгор Єгор Булгаков 5
18 Василь Білий Білий Василь Картинка 81’ Картинка 90’ Літовченко Данило Данило Літовченко 6
15 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 82’(п) Доброхотов Ярослав Ярослав Доброхотов 4
8 Дмитро Гранкін Гранкін Дмитро Картинка 82’ Картинка 48’ Авдєєв Дмитро Дмитро Авдєєв 3
20 Артем Касьянов Касьянов Артем Картинка 77’(2) Картинка 36’ Картинка 72’ Матвєєв Кирило Кирило Матвєєв 17
9 Андрій Кузьмін Кузьмін Андрій Картинка 46’ Запорощенко Андрій Андрій Запорощенко 2
4 Максим Чеглов Чеглов Максим Картинка 68’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 77’ Літюк Гліб Гліб Літюк 10
24 Іван Борисенко Борисенко Іван Картинка 82’(2) (К) Мочевінський Іван Іван Мочевінський 9
17 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Лисенко Кирило Кирило Лисенко 22
31 Олександр Воробей Воробей Олександр Гончаренко Олег Олег Гончаренко 12
13 Ігор Чередніченко Чередніченко Ігор Картинка 57’ Михайленко Микита Микита Михайленко 16
23 Владислав Зрібняк Зрібняк Владислав Картинка 90’ Саєнко Данило Данило Саєнко 19
6 Олександр Чернецький Чернецький Олександр Картинка 77’(2) Щербак Артем Артем Щербак 8
16 Юрій Бровченко Бровченко Юрій Картинка 77’ Картинка 87’ Корицький Єгор Єгор Корицький 7
10 Євгеній Лозовий Лозовий Євгеній Картинка 82’(2) Картинка 72’ Мамро Дмитро Дмитро Мамро 24
22 Дмитро Єременко Єременко Дмитро Картинка 46’ Картинка 52’
5 Вячеслав Акімов Акімов Вячеслав Картинка 82’
19 Володимир Аржанов Аржанов Володимир Картинка 69’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович Краснопьоров Олег Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору