ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Когут О.О.
Асистент 1 Дрикін В.Ю.
Асистент 2 Бахметьєв А.І.
4-ий арбітр Осауленко Д.В.
16 ТУР
31.10.2021 17:45
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
500
Темп.
10 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Брюхов П.А.
Оболонь
“Оболонь”
1:0
(0:0)
Поділля
“Поділля”
“Оболонь”
“Поділля”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’(2)
Картинка
57’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
71’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+4’
“Оболонь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Поділля”
72 Василь Литвиненко Литвиненко Василь Кучеренко Євгеній Євгеній Кучеренко 23
5 Олександр Осман Осман Олександр Морговський Ян Ян Морговський 7
6 Юрій Мате Мате Юрій Картинка 57’ Картинка 90+4’ (К) Воловик Олександр Олександр Воловик 14
15 Олег Бородай Бородай Олег Пернацький Олександр Олександр Пернацький 32
3 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Корохов Євген Євген Корохов 22
11 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван (К) Цибульник Олександр Олександр Цибульник 15
16 Павло Лук'янчук Лук'янчук Павло Картинка 46’ Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 2
13 Ігор Мединський Мединський Ігор Картинка 89’ Картинка 88’ Островський Денис Денис Островський 19
17 Сергій Суханов Суханов Сергій Картинка 76’ Картинка 77’ Каверін Віталій Віталій Каверін 49
8 Олексій Савченко Савченко Олексій Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 71’ Коваль Станіслав Станіслав Коваль 11
18 Костянтин Черній Черній Костянтин Картинка 64’ Картинка 81’ Карпенко Ігор Ігор Карпенко 18
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Шухман Богдан Богдан Шухман 35
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 46’ Картинка 81’ Прильопа Владислав Владислав Прильопа 10
21 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 46’(2) Волинець Данило Данило Волинець 9
24 Єгор Прокопенко Прокопенко Єгор Картинка 76’ Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 71’ Ващишин Артур Артур Ващишин 21
4 Олексій Майданевич Майданевич Олексій Картинка 88’ Панасенков Артем Артем Панасенков 20
99 Дмитро Олійник Олійник Дмитро Жикол Дмитро Дмитро Жикол 29
9 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр Картинка 64’ Матвєєнко Едуард Едуард Матвєєнко 44
7 Артур Мурза Мурза Артур Картинка 89’ Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 77’ Савошко Володимир Володимир Савошко 17
77 Алекс Чідомере Чідомере Алекс
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег
2 Нікіта Глошардін Глошардін Нікіта
88 Максим Покотилюк Покотилюк Максим
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Іващенко Валерій Володимирович Костишин Віталій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору