ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бакулін В.А.
Асистент 1 Худяков О.В.
Асистент 2 Степаненко О.В.
4-ий арбітр Ченгар О.С.
17 ТУР
06.11.2021 14:00
"НТБ Маріуполь" м. Маріуполь
Гляд.
0
Темп.
10 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Ісаєв Ю.І.
Яруд
“Яруд”
3:2
(2:1)
Суми
“Суми”
“Яруд”
“Суми”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
26’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
44’
Картинка
Картинка
11’
Картинка
19’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
41’
47’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
68’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+3’
“Яруд” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Суми”
1 Павло Кравцов Кравцов Павло Картинка 26’ Захарчук Роман Роман Захарчук 25
2 Андрій Запорощенко Запорощенко Андрій (К) Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 5
5 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 83’ Мороз Євгеній Євгеній Мороз 94
6 Данило Літовченко Літовченко Данило Картинка 44’ Картинка 19’ Клочко Вячеслав Вячеслав Клочко 4
23 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 90’ Курдас Руслан Руслан Курдас 14
3 Дмитро Авдєєв Авдєєв Дмитро Картинка 79’ Зінов'єв Ілля Ілля Зінов'єв 17
17 Кирило Матвєєв Матвєєв Кирило Картинка 41’ Сільченко Віталій Віталій Сільченко 6
7 Єгор Корицький Корицький Єгор Картинка 61’ Картинка 68’ Ковалевський Ян Ян Ковалевський 15
10 Гліб Літюк Літюк Гліб Картинка 26’(п) Картинка 38’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 11’ Картинка 76’ Картинка 90+3’ Пилипенко Артем Артем Пилипенко 69
9 Іван Мочевінський Мочевінський Іван (К) Картинка 88’ Галета Артем Артем Галета 27
11 Ігор Тищенко Тищенко Ігор Гриппа Вадим Вадим Гриппа 8
12 Олег Гончаренко Гончаренко Олег Фастов Артем Артем Фастов 35
98 Олег Карнаух Карнаух Олег Левченко Ігор Ігор Левченко 13
22 Кирило Лисенко Лисенко Кирило Картинка 68’ Асєєв Микита Микита Асєєв 9
16 Микита Михайленко Михайленко Микита Картинка 44’ Картинка 79’ Коверник Валерій Валерій Коверник 11
19 Данило Саєнко Саєнко Данило Картинка 88’ Маркевич Олександр Олександр Маркевич 22
8 Артем Щербак Щербак Артем Картинка 83’
33 Максим Товстий Товстий Максим Картинка 77’
24 Дмитро Мамро Мамро Дмитро Картинка 61’
14 Данило Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Данило
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Краснопьоров Олег Володимирович Бондаренко Олександр Вячеславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору