ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Михайлюк А.В.
Асистент 1 Гірс О.М.
Асистент 2 Дубовий О.С.
4-ий арбітр Очкуренко А.О.
18 ТУР
13.11.2021 13:00
"Електрометалург" м. Нікополь
Гляд.
100
Темп.
9 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Кириченко Я.В.
Скорук
“Скорук”
3:1
(1:0)
Полтава
“Полтава”
“Скорук”
“Полтава”
3’
Картинка
transparent
9’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
24’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
42’
Картинка
Картинка
43’
53’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
88’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
49’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
90+1’
“Скорук” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Полтава”
23 Антон Осадчук Осадчук Антон Вічний Ян Ян Вічний 71
2 Станіслав-Нурі Малиш Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Бужин Микола Микола Бужин 19
27 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 24’ Томенко Олександр Олександр Томенко 94
25 Михайло Лаптєв Лаптєв Михайло Картинка 88’ Таранушич Вадим Вадим Таранушич 17
7 Ярослав Щербина Щербина Ярослав (К) Картинка 43’ Картинка 76’ Савенков Андрій Андрій Савенков 12
5 Тарас Гевлич Гевлич Тарас Картинка 9’ Картинка 74’ Даниленко Владислав Владислав Даниленко 15
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Картинка 63’ Шмиголь Максим Максим Шмиголь 42
8 Олексій Разуваєв Разуваєв Олексій Картинка 81’ Картинка 49’ Костенко Ян Ян Костенко 26
13 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Картинка 88’(2) (К) Щербак Дмитро Дмитро Щербак 9
11 Артем Перебора Перебора Артем Картинка 75’ Стрельцов Євген Євген Стрельцов 10
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 3’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 63’ ,69’ Картинка Картинка 56’ Горжуй Максим Максим Горжуй 11
1 Ігор Варцаба Варцаба Ігор Петриченко Богдан Богдан Петриченко 30
31 Андрій Бобровський Бобровський Андрій Куімов Дмитро Дмитро Куімов 33
21 Даниїл Боженар Боженар Даниїл Картинка 81’ Картинка 63’ Пономаренко Олександр Олександр Пономаренко 6
44 Станіслав Бацман Бацман Станіслав Абазов Беслан Беслан Абазов 7
18 Владислав Веремєєв Веремєєв Владислав Картинка 88’(2) Картинка 76’ Постернак Сергій Сергій Постернак 21
4 Дмитро Волков Волков Дмитро Картинка 74’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 90+1’ Яременко Антон Антон Яременко 22
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 49’ Копитов Дмитро Дмитро Копитов 70
19 Володимир Приземлін Приземлін Володимир
17 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Картинка 75’
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон
45 Назарій Шевченко Шевченко Назарій Картинка 88’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Степанов Олександр Олександрович Сисенко Володимир Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору