ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Причина С.Р.
Асистент 1 Васильченко М.Д.
Асистент 2 Брик М.М.
4-ий арбітр Федорук А.І.
18 ТУР
14.11.2021 13:30
"Лівий берег" м. Київ
Гляд.
370
Темп.
5 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Головков О.В.
Лівий берег
“Лівий берег”
1:0
(0:0)
Любомир
“Любомир”
“Лівий берег”
“Любомир”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
23’
Картинка
32’
46’(2)
Картинка
52’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
61’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
80’
“Лівий берег” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Любомир”
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
32 Микола Іщенко Іщенко Микола Добровольський Захар Захар Добровольський 12
95 Василь Курко Курко Василь Картинка 80’ Марчук Андрій Андрій Марчук 15
14 Андрій Співаков Співаков Андрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 74’ Бобров Владислав Владислав Бобров 28
5 Сергій Воронін Воронін Сергій Мельничук Дмитрій Дмитрій Мельничук 29
3 Олег Соколов Соколов Олег Юрченко Андрій Андрій Юрченко 18
15 Андрій Запорожан Запорожан Андрій (К) Картинка 52’ Картинка 32’ Жданов Дмитро Дмитро Жданов 20
11 Артем Старгородський Старгородський Артем Картинка 90’ Картинка 23’ Шишкін Сергій Сергій Шишкін 30
7 Павло Ксьонз Ксьонз Павло Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 61’ Бондар Денис Денис Бондар 13
10 Володимир Коваль Коваль Володимир Картинка 46’(2) Ніколашин Євгеній Євгеній Ніколашин 71
28 Іван Петренко Петренко Іван Картинка 29’ Картинка 81’ (К) Козій Богдан Богдан Козій 7
23 Ярослав Проценко Проценко Ярослав Овчаров Микита Микита Овчаров 88
29 Олег Карамушка Карамушка Олег Сидоренко Ростислав Ростислав Сидоренко 22
2 Тарас Пінчук Пінчук Тарас Картинка 90’(2) Павленко Максим Максим Павленко 11
18 Рєнат Мочуляк Мочуляк Рєнат Картинка 90’ Надобенко Вадим Вадим Надобенко 14
77 Євген Морозенко Морозенко Євген Картинка 46’ Ібадов Орхан Орхан Ібадов 3
19 Акакі Меладзе Меладзе Акакі Марченко Артем Артем Марченко 9
27 Віктор Берко Берко Віктор Картинка 81’ Мельниченко Іван Іван Мельниченко 8
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 46’(2) Кияниця Артем Артем Кияниця 5
6 Дмитро Рожко Рожко Дмитро Картинка 61’ Комісар Микита Микита Комісар 2
24 Олександр Євтіхов Євтіхов Олександр
48 Артур Ульяницький Ульяницький Артур
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Бузнік Анатолій Іванович Лазоренко Вадим Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору