КАЛЕНДАР

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14

1 ТУР

4. 27.08.2022, 12:00, Сб Чернігів Чернігів 1:1 Скорук Скорук
2. 27.08.2022, 13:00, Сб ЛНЗ ЛНЗ 0:0 Оболонь Оболонь
1. 27.08.2022, 15:00, Сб Металург Металург 3:3 Кремінь Кремінь
3. 02.11.2022, 12:00, Ср Полтава Полтава 1:0 Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт

2 ТУР

8. 02.09.2022, 15:10, Пт Кремінь Кремінь 3:1 Скорук Скорук
5. 03.09.2022, 13:00, Сб Металург Металург 2:1 ЛНЗ ЛНЗ
7. 03.09.2022, 15:00, Сб Оболонь Оболонь 2:1 Полтава Полтава
6. 24.11.2022, 12:40, Чт Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт 0:2 Чернігів Чернігів

3 ТУР

10. 09.09.2022, 13:00, Пт Полтава Полтава 1:2 Металург Металург
9. 09.09.2022, 15:00, Пт ЛНЗ ЛНЗ 2:0 Кремінь Кремінь
11. 10.09.2022, 13:00, Сб Чернігів Чернігів 0:1 Оболонь Оболонь
12. 10.09.2022, 15:00, Сб Скорук Скорук 1:1 Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт

4 ТУР

14. 16.09.2022, 13:00, Пт ЛНЗ ЛНЗ 1:0 Полтава Полтава
13. 17.09.2022, 14:00, Сб Металург Металург 0:2 Чернігів Чернігів
15. 17.09.2022, 15:00, Сб Оболонь Оболонь 3:1 Скорук Скорук
16. 18.09.2022, 12:00, Нд Кремінь Кремінь 7:0 Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт

5 ТУР

17. 23.09.2022, 15:00, Пт Полтава Полтава 2:0 Кремінь Кремінь
20. 24.09.2022, 14:00, Сб Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт 2:0 Оболонь Оболонь
18. 25.09.2022, 12:00, Нд Чернігів Чернігів 0:2 ЛНЗ ЛНЗ
19. 25.10.2022, 14:00, Вт Скорук Скорук 1:1 Металург Металург

6 ТУР

24. 30.09.2022, 12:00, Пт Кремінь Кремінь 0:3 Оболонь Оболонь
23. 01.10.2022, 12:00, Сб Полтава Полтава 1:1 Чернігів Чернігів
21. 01.10.2022, 14:00, Сб Металург Металург 1:0 Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт
22. 02.10.2022, 12:00, Нд ЛНЗ ЛНЗ 3:0 Скорук Скорук

7 ТУР

28. 07.10.2022, 13:00, Пт Оболонь Оболонь 3:0 Металург Металург
25. 07.10.2022, 14:00, Пт Чернігів Чернігів 0:2 Кремінь Кремінь
27. 08.10.2022, 15:00, Сб Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт 0:1 ЛНЗ ЛНЗ
26. 09.10.2022, 14:00, Нд Полтава Полтава 1:3 Скорук Скорук

8 ТУР

29. 15.10.2022, 12:00, Сб Скорук Скорук 0:2 Чернігів Чернігів
31. 15.10.2022, 13:23, Сб Оболонь Оболонь 1:0 ЛНЗ ЛНЗ
30. 16.10.2022, 12:15, Нд Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт 1:1 Полтава Полтава
32. 16.11.2022, 12:00, Ср Кремінь Кремінь 0:4 Металург Металург

9 ТУР

33. 21.10.2022, 12:00, Пт ЛНЗ ЛНЗ 1:0 Металург Металург
36. 21.10.2022, 14:00, Пт Скорук Скорук 3:3 Кремінь Кремінь
35. 23.10.2022, 13:00, Нд Чернігів Чернігів 2:1 Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт
34. 23.10.2022, 14:00, Нд Полтава Полтава 2:1 Оболонь Оболонь

10 ТУР

40. 28.10.2022, 13:00, Пт Кремінь Кремінь 1:1 ЛНЗ ЛНЗ
37. 29.10.2022, 13:15, Сб Металург Металург 1:1 Полтава Полтава
38. 29.10.2022, 14:00, Сб Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт 1:1 Скорук Скорук
39. 30.10.2022, 14:00, Нд Оболонь Оболонь 3:1 Чернігів Чернігів

11 ТУР

43. 04.11.2022, 13:00, Пт Скорук Скорук 1:0 Оболонь Оболонь
42. 05.11.2022, 12:00, Сб Чернігів Чернігів 0:0 Металург Металург
44. 06.11.2022, 12:00, Нд Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт 1:2 Кремінь Кремінь
41. 06.11.2022, 13:00, Нд Полтава Полтава 0:1 ЛНЗ ЛНЗ

12 ТУР

45. 11.11.2022, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 1:0 Скорук Скорук
48. 11.11.2022, 13:00, Пт Кремінь Кремінь 4:3 Полтава Полтава
47. 12.11.2022, 12:30, Сб Оболонь Оболонь 0:0 Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт
46. 12.11.2022, 13:00, Сб ЛНЗ ЛНЗ 2:2 Чернігів Чернігів

13 ТУР

50. 19.11.2022, 13:00, Сб Скорук Скорук 0:2 ЛНЗ ЛНЗ
49. 20.11.2022, 12:00, Нд Чернігів Чернігів 0:1 Полтава Полтава
51. 20.11.2022, 12:30, Нд Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт 1:1 Металург Металург
52. 20.11.2022, 13:30, Нд Оболонь Оболонь 1:0 Кремінь Кремінь

14 ТУР

53. 26.11.2022, 13:00, Сб Металург Металург 1:2 Оболонь Оболонь
55. 27.11.2022, 12:00, Нд Скорук Скорук 2:0 Полтава Полтава
56. 27.11.2022, 12:00, Нд Кремінь Кремінь 3:0 Чернігів Чернігів
54. 27.11.2022, 12:20, Нд ЛНЗ ЛНЗ 5:0 Гірник-Спорт Гірник-Спорт
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору