КАЛЕНДАР

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33

1 ТУР

5. 15.07.2017, 15:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 6:1 Металург Металург 450
1. 15.07.2017, 16:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Мир Мир 1100
2. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:1 Дніпро Дніпро 1000
3. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 1:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 700
6. 15.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1:0 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 3045
4. 16.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 1:2 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 600

2 ТУР

8. 21.07.2017, 16:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:8 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 200
7. 22.07.2017, 17:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1000
12. 22.07.2017, 17:30, Сб Мир Мир 2:1 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 300
9. 22.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 3:2 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1300
11. 22.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 2:2 Енергія Енергія 1700
10. 23.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 2:2 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 250

3 ТУР

18. 29.07.2017, 17:00, Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 4:0 Металург Металург 3372
13. 29.07.2017, 18:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:2 Мир Мир 200
16. 30.07.2017, 15:00, Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 200
14. 30.07.2017, 18:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 2:0 Нікополь Нікополь 600
15. 31.07.2017, 18:00, Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 2:4 Дніпро Дніпро 300
17. 31.07.2017, 19:00, Пн Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 4:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 2000

4 ТУР

19. 05.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 3:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 500
20. 05.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:1 Енергія Енергія 100
21. 05.08.2017, 18:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 0:3 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 300
23. 05.08.2017, 18:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 2:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1207
24. 05.08.2017, 18:00, Сб Мир Мир 3:0 Металург Металург 600
22. 22.10.2017, 14:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:3 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 100

5 ТУР

27. 09.08.2017, 15:00, Ср Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:1 Нікополь Нікополь 200
29. 09.08.2017, 17:30, Ср Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 5:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 68
25. 09.08.2017, 18:00, Ср Енергія Енергія 2:3 Мир Мир 731
30. 09.08.2017, 18:00, Ср Металург Металург 0:1 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 200
28. 09.08.2017, 20:00, Ср Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 0:0 Дніпро Дніпро 8451
26. 10.08.2017, 17:00, Чт Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 0:3 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 150

6 ТУР

34. 13.08.2017, 17:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 3:1 Металург Металург 50
31. 13.08.2017, 17:30, Нд Нікополь Нікополь 2:0 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1200
33. 13.08.2017, 17:30, Нд Енергія Енергія 3:2 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 900
35. 13.08.2017, 18:00, Нд Дніпро Дніпро 2:3 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 1563
36. 13.08.2017, 18:00, Нд Мир Мир 0:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 350
32. 14.08.2017, 18:00, Пн Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 5:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 500

7 ТУР

41. 18.08.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:5 Дніпро Дніпро 300
38. 19.08.2017, 15:30, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:3 Енергія Енергія 350
42. 19.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 4:2 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 650
40. 19.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 4:0 Нікополь Нікополь 70
39. 19.08.2017, 19:00, Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 4:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 3006
37. 20.08.2017, 17:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 0:0 Мир Мир 150

8 ТУР

44. 25.08.2017, 15:00, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:2 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 700
45. 26.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 0:1 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 1300
47. 26.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 1:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1600
48. 26.08.2017, 17:00, Сб Мир Мир 1:2 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 300
43. 26.08.2017, 17:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 1:0 Металург Металург 700
46. 27.08.2017, 17:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 1:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 150

9 ТУР

52. 29.08.2017, 12:00, Вт Металург Металург 0:2 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 100
51. 30.08.2017, 17:00, Ср Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 4:1 Енергія Енергія 50
53. 30.08.2017, 17:00, Ср Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1:1 Нікополь Нікополь 500
54. 30.08.2017, 17:00, Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:2 Дніпро Дніпро 500
50. 30.08.2017, 19:00, Ср Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 3:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 2100
49. 31.08.2017, 17:00, Чт Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:0 Мир Мир 200

10 ТУР

55. 03.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Нікополь Нікополь 2:2 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1000
57. 03.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 2:0 Металург Металург 1000
59. 04.09.2017, 16:00, Пн Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:5 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 300
56. 04.09.2017, 17:00, Пн Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 200
58. 04.09.2017, 17:00, Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 2:6 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 200
60. 04.09.2017, 17:00, Пн Мир Мир 0:0 Дніпро Дніпро 200

11 ТУР

63. 08.09.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 2:3 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 30
65. 08.09.2017, 16:00, Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:6 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 200
61. 08.09.2017, 19:00, Пт Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 0:1 Мир Мир 3600
64. 09.09.2017, 13:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 0:2 Енергія Енергія 700
66. 09.09.2017, 17:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 2:0 Нікополь Нікополь 1600
62. 10.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 2:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 8763

12 ТУР

69. 14.09.2017, 17:00, Чт Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1:2 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 520
68. 15.09.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 2:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 50
70. 15.09.2017, 16:00, Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:5 Енергія Енергія 100
71. 16.09.2017, 17:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 3:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1100
72. 17.09.2017, 16:30, Нд Мир Мир 3:0 Нікополь Нікополь 200
67. 17.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 1:1 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 14521

13 ТУР

73. 23.09.2017, 16:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:0 Нікополь Нікополь 250
74. 24.09.2017, 16:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 1:2 Дніпро Дніпро 1500
77. 24.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 3:0 Металург Металург 2300
78. 24.09.2017, 17:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 0:0 Мир Мир 6600
75. 25.09.2017, 16:00, Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 4:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 200
76. 25.09.2017, 16:00, Пн Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:2 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 150

14 ТУР

80. 29.09.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:5 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 150
82. 30.09.2017, 15:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 4:2 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 100
79. 30.09.2017, 16:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 1:0 Енергія Енергія 300
83. 30.09.2017, 16:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 1:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 1100
84. 30.09.2017, 16:00, Сб Мир Мир 2:4 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 300
81. 01.10.2017, 15:00, Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1:2 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 500

15 ТУР

90. 06.10.2017, 12:00, Пт Металург Металург 2:0 Мир Мир 100
87. 07.10.2017, 15:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:3 Дніпро Дніпро 400
89. 07.10.2017, 15:00, Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 3:2 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 2691
85. 07.10.2017, 15:30, Сб Енергія Енергія 2:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 600
88. 07.10.2017, 16:00, Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 3:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1200
86. 08.10.2017, 15:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 0:0 Нікополь Нікополь 50

16 ТУР

94. 11.10.2017, 14:00, Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:1 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 200
93. 11.10.2017, 15:00, Ср Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 8:0 Металург Металург 300
91. 11.10.2017, 15:30, Ср Нікополь Нікополь 2:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 400
92. 11.10.2017, 15:30, Ср Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 200
96. 11.10.2017, 15:30, Ср Мир Мир 1:1 Енергія Енергія 300
95. 11.10.2017, 19:00, Ср Дніпро Дніпро 2:0 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 3500

17 ТУР

100. 15.10.2017, 15:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 1:0 Дніпро Дніпро 7886
102. 15.10.2017, 15:00, Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 1:0 Мир Мир 530
99. 15.10.2017, 16:00, Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 2:1 Нікополь Нікополь 1300
101. 16.10.2017, 12:00, Пн Металург Металург 0:5 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 100
97. 16.10.2017, 15:00, Пн Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 1:4 Енергія Енергія 140
98. 16.10.2017, 15:00, Пн Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 150

18 ТУР

106. 20.10.2017, 14:00, Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:0 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 80
104. 20.10.2017, 15:00, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:3 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 200
103. 21.10.2017, 15:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:4 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 650
107. 21.10.2017, 15:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 5:0 Металург Металург 849
105. 22.10.2017, 15:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 2:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 600
108. 22.10.2017, 15:00, Нд Мир Мир 1:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 700

19 ТУР

114. 28.10.2017, 14:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:1 Мир Мир 50
109. 29.10.2017, 13:00, Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:0 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 150
111. 29.10.2017, 14:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 5:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 3658
112. 30.10.2017, 14:00, Пн Металург Металург 0:4 Нікополь Нікополь 40
113. 30.10.2017, 14:00, Пн Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 2:1 Дніпро Дніпро 500
110. 30.10.2017, 17:00, Пн Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 2:0 Енергія Енергія 1000

20 ТУР

118. 03.11.2017, 14:00, Пт Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 0:3 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 150
116. 04.11.2017, 14:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:1 Металург Металург 150
119. 04.11.2017, 14:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 5:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 800
120. 04.11.2017, 14:00, Сб Мир Мир 4:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 300
115. 05.11.2017, 14:00, Нд Нікополь Нікополь 1:1 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 500
117. 05.11.2017, 14:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 1:2 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 1000

21 ТУР

123. 10.11.2017, 13:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:11 Енергія Енергія 35
121. 10.11.2017, 15:00, Пт Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 3:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 500
125. 11.11.2017, 13:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:2 Нікополь Нікополь 100
124. 11.11.2017, 14:00, Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 3:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 550
126. 11.11.2017, 14:00, Сб Дніпро Дніпро 1:1 Мир Мир 600
122. 12.11.2017, 16:00, Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 0:1 Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 5722

22 ТУР

131. 17.11.2017, 13:00, Пт Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:0 Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 300
128. 17.11.2017, 13:30, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 4:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 100
129. 18.11.2017, 13:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 2:2 Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь 900
132. 18.11.2017, 13:00, Сб Мир Мир 1:4 Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 700
127. 18.11.2017, 13:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Дніпро Дніпро 1000
130. 19.11.2017, 13:00, Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 3:0 Металург Металург 100

23 ТУР

133. 31.03.2018, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Металург Металург
134. 31.03.2018, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
135. 31.03.2018, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
136. 31.03.2018, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
137. 31.03.2018, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Нікополь Нікополь
138. 31.03.2018, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма

24 ТУР

139. 06.04.2018, , Пт Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
140. 06.04.2018, , Пт Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
141. 06.04.2018, , Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Енергія Енергія
142. 06.04.2018, , Пт Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Мир Мир
143. 06.04.2018, , Пт Нікополь Нікополь -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
144. 06.04.2018, , Пт Металург Металург -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма

25 ТУР

145. 14.04.2018, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
146. 14.04.2018, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Металург Металург
147. 14.04.2018, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
148. 14.04.2018, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
149. 14.04.2018, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
150. 14.04.2018, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Нікополь Нікополь

26 ТУР

151. 21.04.2018, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Енергія Енергія
152. 21.04.2018, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
153. 21.04.2018, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Мир Мир
154. 21.04.2018, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
155. 21.04.2018, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
156. 21.04.2018, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Нікополь Нікополь

27 ТУР

157. 28.04.2018, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
158. 28.04.2018, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
159. 28.04.2018, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Металург Металург
160. 28.04.2018, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
161. 28.04.2018, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
162. 28.04.2018, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2

28 ТУР

163. 02.05.2018, , Ср Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
164. 02.05.2018, , Ср Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Мир Мир
165. 02.05.2018, , Ср Дніпро Дніпро -:- Енергія Енергія
166. 02.05.2018, , Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Нікополь Нікополь
167. 02.05.2018, , Ср Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
168. 02.05.2018, , Ср Металург Металург -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2

29 ТУР

169. 06.05.2018, , Нд Енергія Енергія -:- Металург Металург
170. 06.05.2018, , Нд Мир Мир -:- Дніпро Дніпро
171. 06.05.2018, , Нд Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
172. 06.05.2018, , Нд Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
173. 06.05.2018, , Нд Нікополь Нікополь -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
174. 06.05.2018, , Нд Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник

30 ТУР

175. 12.05.2018, , Сб Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Нікополь Нікополь
176. 12.05.2018, , Сб Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
177. 12.05.2018, , Сб Дніпро Дніпро -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
178. 12.05.2018, , Сб Енергія Енергія -:- Мир Мир
179. 12.05.2018, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
180. 12.05.2018, , Сб Металург Металург -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник

31 ТУР

181. 19.05.2018, , Сб Мир Мир -:- Металург Металург
182. 19.05.2018, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Енергія Енергія
183. 19.05.2018, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Дніпро Дніпро
184. 19.05.2018, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
185. 19.05.2018, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
186. 19.05.2018, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2

32 ТУР

187. 27.05.2018, , Нд Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1 -:- Суднобудівник Суднобудівник
188. 27.05.2018, , Нд Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925 -:- Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2
189. 27.05.2018, , Нд Дніпро Дніпро -:- Нікополь Нікополь
190. 27.05.2018, , Нд Енергія Енергія -:- Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
191. 27.05.2018, , Нд Мир Мир -:- Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь
192. 27.05.2018, , Нд Металург Металург -:- Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2

33 ТУР

193. 02.06.2018, , Сб Таврія-Сімферополь Таврія-Сімферополь -:- Металург Металург
194. 02.06.2018, , Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма -:- Мир Мир
195. 02.06.2018, , Сб Нікополь Нікополь -:- Енергія Енергія
196. 02.06.2018, , Сб Миколаїв-2 Миколаїв-2 -:- Дніпро Дніпро
197. 02.06.2018, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник -:- Металіст 1925 Металіст 1925
198. 02.06.2018, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 -:- Дніпро-1 Дніпро-1
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору