ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Усова К.І.
Асистент 1 Миронов О.В.
Асистент 2 Матяш О.О.
4-ий арбітр Голіяк І.В.
15 ТУР
13.10.2019 15:00
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
100
Темп.
19 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дробітько О.Б.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
1:2
(1:1)
Гірник
“Гірник”
“Миколаїв-2”
“Гірник”
transparent
7’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
21’
Картинка
40’
46’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+5’
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
82’(2)
Картинка
90+5’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник”
91 Микита Крюков Крюков Микита Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
2 Владислав Ляшевський Ляшевський Владислав Заїменко Володимир Володимир Заїменко 33
6 Олександр Бурахович Бурахович Олександр Картинка 46’ Сосєдко Владислав Владислав Сосєдко 19
10 Ігор Семенина Семенина Ігор Картинка 22’ Картинка 79’ Голуб Андрій Андрій Голуб 13
30 Василь Пасічник Пасічник Василь Картинка 82’ Картинка 76’ Сокол Богдан Богдан Сокол 12
31 Богдан Порох Порох Богдан Картинка 90+5’(п) Григорик Андрій Андрій Григорик 25
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло Картинка 21’ Картинка 40’ Яровой Ігор Ігор Яровой 18
39 Богдан Куксенко Куксенко Богдан Картинка 66’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 58’ П'ятов Олександр Олександр П'ятов 8
65 Владислав Росляков Росляков Владислав Картинка 7’ Бука Ігор Ігор Бука 7
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 90’ Картинка 82’(2) Гвоздевич Сергій Сергій Гвоздевич 21
98 Дмитро Задера Задера Дмитро Картинка 76’ Картинка 70’ Кателін Євген Євген Кателін 71
19 Сергій Біневський Біневський Сергій Картинка 68’ Онопко Віталій Віталій Онопко 79
20 Олександр Солдатов Солдатов Олександр Картинка 82’ Картинка 90+5’ Фетісов Віталій Віталій Фетісов 22
22 Данило Фальковський Фальковський Данило Картинка 90’ Попчук Гліб Гліб Попчук 24
27 Вячеслав Студенко Студенко Вячеслав Картинка 46’ Картинка 58’ Шмат Андрій Андрій Шмат 10
36 Дмитро Бардадим Бардадим Дмитро Картинка 82’(2) Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
38 Максим Сула Сула Максим Картинка 70’ Прялкін Олександр Олександр Прялкін 9
43 Олексій Олійник Олійник Олексій Картинка 76’ Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 4
48 Даниїл Цвєтков Цвєтков Даниїл
50 Захар Сахацький Сахацький Захар Картинка 79’
71 Сергій Жемчужний Жемчужний Сергій
81 Владислав Самек Самек Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Чаус Юрій Богданович Приходько Геннадій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору