ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
Асистент 1 Капленко О.Ю.
Асистент 2 Удовенко С.Г.
4-ий арбітр Пасхал І.Ю.
9 ТУР
30.10.2020 14:00
"Мар'янівка" с. Мар'янівка
Гляд.
0
Темп.
14 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Зайцев М.М.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
1:0
(0:0)
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Реал Фарма”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
31’
Картинка
41’
52’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
70’(2)
Картинка
78’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
87’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Реал Фарма”
1 Денис Завгородній Завгородній Денис Стародубець Дмитро Дмитро Стародубець 12
35 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Картинка 55’ Картинка 71’ Докукін Владислав Владислав Докукін 19
17 Павло Чмеленко Чмеленко Павло Онуфрак Сергій Сергій Онуфрак 50
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Картинка 52’ Польовий Олександр Олександр Польовий 25
19 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 69’(н/п) Колесников Олексій Олексій Колесников 4
9 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій (К) Картинка 41’ Картинка 75’ Євстратенко В'ячеслав В'ячеслав Євстратенко 15
29 Євгеній Білокінь Білокінь Євгеній Картинка 78’ Чоловський Володимир Володимир Чоловський 24
7 Владислав Жавко Жавко Владислав Картинка 85’ Картинка 58’ Буряченко Микола Микола Буряченко 5
2 Станіслав Захарченко Захарченко Станіслав Картинка 90’ Боровик Роман Роман Боровик 9
6 Євгеній Соколан Соколан Євгеній Картинка 70’ Картинка 87’ Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 99
10 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем Картинка 70’(2) Картинка 31’ (К) Лиховидов Микола Микола Лиховидов 7
89 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 1
21 Віктор Окатий Окатий Віктор Картинка 31’ Попов Михайло Михайло Попов 18
18 Роман Бочак Бочак Роман Картинка 70’(2) Поздняков Євгеній Євгеній Поздняков 17
24 Владислав Вакулінський Вакулінський Владислав Картинка 90’ Картинка 75’ Приблуда Богдан Богдан Приблуда 11
99 Олексій Бойко Бойко Олексій Картинка 70’ Картинка 87’ Фабер Олександр Олександр Фабер 20
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 85’ Картинка 71’ Гирич Артем Артем Гирич 13
8 Віктор Золотухін Золотухін Віктор Картинка 58’ Картинка 75’ Лиховидов Андрій Андрій Лиховидов 77
11 Андрій Фаюк Фаюк Андрій
27 Максим Логвиненко Логвиненко Максим Картинка 78’
5 Дмитро Яковенко Яковенко Дмитро
20 Євген Ляницький Ляницький Євген
16 Михайло Кривич Кривич Михайло
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Рязанцев Артем Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору