1
 ТУР
2
 ТУР
3
 ТУР
4
 ТУР
5
 ТУР
6
 ТУР
7
 ТУР
8
 ТУР
9
 ТУР
10
 ТУР
11
 ТУР
12
 ТУР
13
 ТУР
14
 ТУР
15
 ТУР
16
 ТУР
17
 ТУР
18
 ТУР
19
 ТУР
20
 ТУР
21
 ТУР
22
 ТУР
23
 ТУР
24
 ТУР
25
 ТУР
26
 ТУР
27
 ТУР
28
 ТУР
29
 ТУР
30
 ТУР
Дата
час
Господарі
Результат
Гості
1 тур
06.08.23 12:30 2 Скала 1911 - Кудрівка
06.08.23 13:00 7 Кремінь - Чайка
06.08.23 13:30 5 Тростянець - Металург
06.08.23 14:00 4 Нива - Звягель
07.08.23 12:00 1 Рух - Карпати
07.08.23 13:00 3 Дружба - Васт
07.08.23 15:00 6 Локомотив - ЮКСА
2 тур
11.08.23 14:30 13 Кудрівка - Васт
11.08.23 14:30 11 Звягель - Тростянець
11.08.23 16:00 9 ЮКСА - Кремінь
12.08.23 12:00 8 Карпати - Чайка
12.08.23 13:00 10 Реал Фарма - Локомотив
12.08.23 14:00 12 Дружба - Нива
13.08.23 12:00 14 Рух - Скала 1911
3 тур
18.08.23 12:00 20 Кремінь - Реал Фарма
19.08.23 15:45 21 Чайка - ЮКСА
19.08.23 16:00 17 Нива - Кудрівка
20.08.23 14:30 18 Тростянець - Дружба
20.08.23 15:00 16 Васт - Рух
20.08.23 16:00 19 Локомотив - Металург
27.09.23 15:00 15 Скала 1911 - Карпати
4 тур
26.08.23 10:00 23 Реал Фарма - Чайка
26.08.23 16:00 26 Кудрівка - Тростянець
27.08.23 __:__ 28 Скала 1911 - Васт
27.08.23 12:00 22 Карпати - ЮКСА
27.08.23 14:30 27 Рух - Нива
27.08.23 14:30 25 Звягель - Локомотив
29.08.23 14:00 24 Кремінь - Металург
5 тур
02.09.23 12:30 35 ЮКСА - Реал Фарма
02.09.23 14:00 30 Нива - Скала 1911
03.09.23 __:__ 29 Карпати - Васт
03.09.23 12:00 33 Кремінь - Звягель
03.09.23 13:30 31 Тростянець - Рух
03.09.23 15:30 34 Чайка - Металург
03.09.23 16:00 32 Локомотив - Дружба
6 тур
08.09.23 12:00 36 Карпати - Реал Фарма
08.09.23 12:45 42 Васт - Нива
08.09.23 14:15 40 Кудрівка - Локомотив
08.09.23 14:30 37 Металург - ЮКСА
08.09.23 14:45 41 Скала 1911 - Тростянець
08.09.23 15:00 38 Звягель - Чайка
09.09.23 15:45 39 Дружба - Кремінь
7 тур
12.09.23 12:00 45 Локомотив - Рух
13.09.23 13:00 46 Кремінь - Кудрівка
13.09.23 13:30 49 Реал Фарма - Металург
13.09.23 14:00 43 Нива - Карпати
13.09.23 15:00 48 ЮКСА - Звягель
13.09.23 15:30 44 Тростянець - Васт
13.09.23 16:00 47 Чайка - Дружба
8 тур
17.09.23 12:45 52 Дружба - ЮКСА
17.09.23 13:30 55 Скала 1911 - Локомотив
17.09.23 14:30 56 Нива - Тростянець
18.09.23 12:00 50 Карпати - Металург
18.09.23 13:30 53 Кудрівка - Чайка
18.09.23 15:00 51 Звягель - Реал Фарма
19.09.23 12:00 54 Рух - Кремінь
9 тур
22.09.23 16:00 58 Локомотив - Васт
23.09.23 12:00 59 Кремінь - Скала 1911
23.09.23 13:10 57 Тростянець - Карпати
23.09.23 14:00 63 Металург - Звягель
24.09.23 12:00 62 Реал Фарма - Дружба
24.09.23 14:00 60 Чайка - Рух
24.09.23 14:45 61 ЮКСА - Кудрівка
10 тур
30.09.23 12:45 66 Кудрівка - Реал Фарма
30.09.23 13:00 69 Кремінь - Васт
30.09.23 13:30 65 Дружба - Металург
30.09.23 14:00 70 Нива - Локомотив
01.10.23 12:00 67 Рух - ЮКСА
01.10.23 12:30 68 Скала 1911 - Чайка
01.10.23 13:00 64 Карпати - Звягель
11 тур
05.10.23 13:00 72 Кремінь - Нива
05.10.23 15:00 71 Локомотив - Тростянець
06.10.23 12:00 75 Реал Фарма - Рух
06.10.23 12:30 73 Чайка - Васт
06.10.23 13:00 77 Звягель - Дружба
06.10.23 13:45 76 Металург - Кудрівка
07.10.23 12:30 74 ЮКСА - Скала 1911
12 тур
11.10.23 12:00 80 Рух - Металург
11.10.23 12:30 81 Скала 1911 - Реал Фарма
11.10.23 13:00 78 Карпати - Дружба
11.10.23 13:30 79 Кудрівка - Звягель
11.10.23 14:30 84 Тростянець - Кремінь
11.10.23 15:00 83 Нива - Чайка
13 тур
15.10.23 13:30 87 ЮКСА - Нива
15.10.23 14:00 91 Дружба - Кудрівка
16.10.23 12:00 88 Реал Фарма - Васт
16.10.23 12:30 85 Локомотив - Карпати
16.10.23 13:45 89 Металург - Скала 1911
16.10.23 14:30 86 Чайка - Тростянець
15.11.23 14:30 90 Звягель - Рух
14 тур
21.10.23 __:__ 95 Металург - Васт
21.10.23 12:00 93 Рух - Дружба
21.10.23 12:45 94 Скала 1911 - Звягель
21.10.23 13:30 97 Тростянець - ЮКСА
21.10.23 14:00 96 Нива - Реал Фарма
22.10.23 12:00 98 Локомотив - Кремінь
22.10.23 13:00 92 Карпати - Кудрівка
15 тур
27.10.23 12:15 102 Металург - Нива
27.10.23 14:00 100 Чайка - Локомотив
28.10.23 13:30 104 Дружба - Скала 1911
28.10.23 13:30 101 Реал Фарма - Тростянець
28.10.23 13:35 99 Кремінь - Карпати
28.10.23 13:40 105 Кудрівка - Рух
16 тур
03.11.23 12:00 111 ЮКСА - Локомотив
04.11.23 15:10 109 Звягель - Нива
04.11.23 15:15 112 Чайка - Кремінь
05.11.23 12:00 106 Карпати - Рух
05.11.23 12:45 107 Кудрівка - Скала 1911
05.11.23 13:15 110 Металург - Тростянець
17 тур
10.11.23 14:15 116 Тростянець - Звягель
10.11.23 14:40 114 Кремінь - ЮКСА
11.11.23 16:15 115 Локомотив - Реал Фарма
12.11.23 11:00 117 Нива - Дружба
12.11.23 12:00 113 Чайка - Карпати
27.11.23 12:15 119 Скала 1911 - Рух
18 тур
17.11.23 12:05 122 Кудрівка - Нива
18.11.23 12:15 123 Дружба - Тростянець
18.11.23 12:30 125 Реал Фарма - Кремінь
18.11.23 12:45 124 Металург - Локомотив
18.11.23 13:00 126 ЮКСА - Чайка
19.11.23 12:30 120 Карпати - Скала 1911
19 тур
23.11.23 11:45 132 Нива - Рух
23.11.23 12:15 128 Чайка - Реал Фарма
23.11.23 12:30 131 Тростянець - Кудрівка
24.11.23 12:00 129 Металург - Кремінь
24.11.23 12:30 130 Локомотив - Звягель
24.11.23 13:00 127 ЮКСА - Карпати
20 тур
22.03.24 14:00 138 Звягель - Кремінь
23.03.24 __:__ 139 Металург - Чайка
23.03.24 13:15 136 Рух - Тростянець
24.03.24 12:15 140 Реал Фарма - ЮКСА
24.03.24 13:00 137 Дружба - Локомотив
24.03.24 13:30 135 Скала 1911 - Нива
21 тур
29.03.24 13:00 143 Чайка - Звягель
30.03.24 __:__ 142 ЮКСА - Металург
30.03.24 11:45 146 Тростянець - Скала 1911
31.03.24 12:00 141 Реал Фарма - Карпати
31.03.24 13:00 144 Кремінь - Дружба
31.03.24 14:00 145 Локомотив - Кудрівка
22 тур
06.04.24 __:__ 154 Металург - Реал Фарма
06.04.24 13:15 150 Рух - Локомотив
07.04.24 13:00 152 Дружба - Чайка
07.04.24 13:15 153 Звягель - ЮКСА
07.04.24 14:00 148 Карпати - Нива
07.04.24 17:00 151 Кудрівка - Кремінь
23 тур
12.04.24 __:__ 155 Металург - Карпати
12.04.24 12:00 161 Тростянець - Нива
12.04.24 12:15 159 Кремінь - Рух
12.04.24 12:30 156 Реал Фарма - Звягель
12.04.24 12:30 158 Чайка - Кудрівка
12.04.24 13:00 160 Локомотив - Скала 1911
12.04.24 14:30 157 ЮКСА - Дружба
24 тур
17.04.24 __:__ 168 Звягель - Металург
17.04.24 12:00 165 Рух - Чайка
17.04.24 12:30 166 Кудрівка - ЮКСА
17.04.24 13:00 162 Карпати - Тростянець
17.04.24 14:00 164 Скала 1911 - Кремінь
17.04.24 14:30 167 Дружба - Реал Фарма
25 тур
20.04.24 13:00 175 Локомотив - Нива
21.04.24 __:__ 170 Металург - Дружба
21.04.24 12:30 169 Звягель - Карпати
21.04.24 15:00 172 ЮКСА - Рух
22.04.24 12:00 171 Реал Фарма - Кудрівка
22.04.24 __:__ 173 Чайка - Скала 1911
26 тур
27.04.24 __:__ 181 Кудрівка - Металург
27.04.24 __:__ 176 Тростянець - Локомотив
27.04.24 __:__ 179 Скала 1911 - ЮКСА
27.04.24 __:__ 182 Дружба - Звягель
28.04.24 __:__ 180 Рух - Реал Фарма
28.04.24 __:__ 177 Нива - Кремінь
27 тур
04.05.24 __:__ 189 Кремінь - Тростянець
04.05.24 __:__ 188 Чайка - Нива
04.05.24 __:__ 186 Реал Фарма - Скала 1911
04.05.24 __:__ 185 Металург - Рух
04.05.24 __:__ 184 Звягель - Кудрівка
04.05.24 __:__ 183 Дружба - Карпати
28 тур
11.05.24 __:__ 196 Кудрівка - Дружба
11.05.24 __:__ 195 Рух - Звягель
11.05.24 __:__ 194 Скала 1911 - Металург
11.05.24 __:__ 192 Нива - ЮКСА
11.05.24 __:__ 191 Тростянець - Чайка
11.05.24 __:__ 190 Карпати - Локомотив
29 тур
18.05.24 __:__ 203 Кремінь - Локомотив
18.05.24 __:__ 202 ЮКСА - Тростянець
18.05.24 __:__ 201 Реал Фарма - Нива
18.05.24 __:__ 199 Звягель - Скала 1911
18.05.24 __:__ 198 Дружба - Рух
18.05.24 __:__ 197 Кудрівка - Карпати
30 тур
25.05.24 __:__ 204 Карпати - Кремінь
25.05.24 __:__ 205 Локомотив - Чайка
25.05.24 __:__ 206 Тростянець - Реал Фарма
25.05.24 __:__ 207 Нива - Металург
25.05.24 __:__ 209 Скала 1911 - Дружба
25.05.24 __:__ 210 Рух - Кудрівка