Дата час
Господарі
Результат
Гості
1 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.24 | 12:00 | 2 | Гірник-Cпорт | - | Нива Т |
23.03.24 | 12:00 | 4 | Чернігів | - | Поділля |
23.03.24 | 13:00 | 1 | Металург | - | Хуст |
24.03.24 | 12:00 | 3 | Кремінь | - | Металіст |
24.03.24 | 12:30 | 5 | Діназ | - | Буковина |
2 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.24 | 12:30 | 8 | Поділля | - | Кремінь |
30.03.24 | 12:00 | 7 | Хуст | - | Гірник-Cпорт |
30.03.24 | 13:00 | 10 | Нива Т | - | Діназ |
30.03.24 | 13:30 | 9 | Буковина | - | Чернігів |
31.03.24 | 12:30 | 6 | Металіст | - | Металург |
3 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.24 | 12:00 | 14 | Чернігів | - | Хуст |
05.04.24 | 12:30 | 13 | Кремінь | - | Буковина |
06.04.24 | 12:30 | 15 | Діназ | - | Поділля |
06.04.24 | 13:30 | 12 | Гірник-Cпорт | - | Металіст |
07.04.24 | 13:30 | 11 | Металург | - | Нива Т |
4 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24 | 12:00 | 16 | Поділля | - | Металург |
13.04.24 | 13:00 | 19 | Нива Т | - | Чернігів |
13.04.24 | 14:30 | 17 | Буковина | - | Гірник-Cпорт |
14.04.24 | 13:30 | 18 | Хуст | - | Кремінь |
14.04.24 | 15:00 | 20 | Металіст | - | Діназ |
5 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24 | 12:00 | 21 | Металург | - | Буковина |
20.04.24 | 12:45 | 25 | Діназ | - | Хуст |
20.04.24 | 13:30 | 22 | Гірник-Cпорт | - | Поділля |
21.04.24 | 12:45 | 24 | Чернігів | - | Металіст |
21.04.24 | 14:15 | 23 | Кремінь | - | Нива Т |
6 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.24 | 12:30 | 28 | Металіст | - | Кремінь |
27.04.24 | 12:00 | 30 | Буковина | - | Діназ |
27.04.24 | 13:00 | 29 | Поділля | - | Чернігів |
28.04.24 | 12:30 | 26 | Хуст | - | Металург |
28.04.24 | 13:30 | 27 | Нива Т | - | Гірник-Cпорт |
7 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.24 | 12:00 | 31 | Металург | - | Металіст |
03.05.24 | 13:30 | 33 | Кремінь | - | Поділля |
04.05.24 | 12:00 | 34 | Чернігів | - | Буковина |
04.05.24 | 12:30 | 35 | Діназ | - | Нива Т |
04.05.24 | 13:30 | 32 | Гірник-Cпорт | - | Хуст |
8 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.24 | 12:30 | 37 | Металіст | - | Гірник-Cпорт |
11.05.24 | 13:30 | 40 | Поділля | - | Діназ |
11.05.24 | 14:30 | 39 | Хуст | - | Чернігів |
12.05.24 | 13:30 | 36 | Нива Т | - | Металург |
12.05.24 | 14:15 | 38 | Буковина | - | Кремінь |
9 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.24 | __:__ | 45 | Діназ | - | Металіст |
19.05.24 | __:__ | 44 | Чернігів | - | Нива Т |
19.05.24 | __:__ | 43 | Кремінь | - | Хуст |
19.05.24 | __:__ | 42 | Гірник-Cпорт | - | Буковина |
19.05.24 | __:__ | 41 | Металург | - | Поділля |
10 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 | __:__ | 46 | Буковина | - | Металург |
25.05.24 | __:__ | 47 | Поділля | - | Гірник-Cпорт |
25.05.24 | __:__ | 48 | Нива Т | - | Кремінь |
25.05.24 | __:__ | 49 | Металіст | - | Чернігів |
25.05.24 | __:__ | 50 | Хуст | - | Діназ |