Дата час
Господарі
Результат
Гості
1 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.08.24 | 13:00 | 2 | Вікторія | - | Діназ |
08.08.24 | __:__ | 3 | Кудрівка-1 | - | ЮКСА |
08.08.24 | __:__ | 5 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | Металіст 1925 |
09.08.24 | __:__ | 1 | Металург | - | Кремінь |
2 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.08.24 | __:__ | 10 | Металург | - | Вікторія |
17.08.24 | __:__ | 6 | Кремінь | - | Металіст 1925 |
17.08.24 | __:__ | 8 | ЮКСА | - | СК Полтава |
18.08.24 | __:__ | 9 | Діназ | - | Кудрівка-1 |
3 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.24 | __:__ | 14 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | ЮКСА |
25.08.24 | __:__ | 13 | СК Полтава | - | Діназ |
25.08.24 | __:__ | 12 | Кудрівка-1 | - | Металург |
25.08.24 | __:__ | 11 | Вікторія | - | Кремінь |
4 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.24 | __:__ | 17 | ЮКСА | - | Металіст 1925 |
31.08.24 | __:__ | 18 | Діназ | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
31.08.24 | __:__ | 19 | Металург | - | СК Полтава |
31.08.24 | __:__ | 20 | Вікторія | - | Кудрівка-1 |
5 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.24 | __:__ | 24 | Металіст 1925 | - | Діназ |
06.09.24 | __:__ | 23 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | Металург |
06.09.24 | __:__ | 22 | СК Полтава | - | Вікторія |
06.09.24 | __:__ | 21 | Кудрівка-1 | - | Кремінь |
6 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.24 | __:__ | 26 | Кремінь | - | ЮКСА |
11.09.24 | __:__ | 28 | Металург | - | Металіст 1925 |
11.09.24 | __:__ | 29 | Вікторія | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
11.09.24 | __:__ | 30 | Кудрівка-1 | - | СК Полтава |
7 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.24 | __:__ | 35 | ЮКСА | - | Діназ |
15.09.24 | __:__ | 33 | Металіст 1925 | - | Вікторія |
15.09.24 | __:__ | 32 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | Кудрівка-1 |
15.09.24 | __:__ | 31 | СК Полтава | - | Кремінь |
8 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.24 | __:__ | 40 | СК Полтава | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
21.09.24 | __:__ | 39 | Кудрівка-1 | - | Металіст 1925 |
21.09.24 | __:__ | 37 | Металург | - | ЮКСА |
21.09.24 | __:__ | 36 | Кремінь | - | Діназ |
9 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.24 | __:__ | 41 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | Кремінь |
28.09.24 | __:__ | 42 | Металіст 1925 | - | СК Полтава |
28.09.24 | __:__ | 44 | ЮКСА | - | Вікторія |
28.09.24 | __:__ | 45 | Діназ | - | Металург |
10 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.24 | __:__ | 50 | Металіст 1925 | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
04.10.24 | __:__ | 48 | ЮКСА | - | Кудрівка-1 |
04.10.24 | __:__ | 47 | Діназ | - | Вікторія |
04.10.24 | __:__ | 46 | Кремінь | - | Металург |
11 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.24 | __:__ | 51 | Металіст 1925 | - | Кремінь |
09.10.24 | __:__ | 53 | СК Полтава | - | ЮКСА |
09.10.24 | __:__ | 54 | Кудрівка-1 | - | Діназ |
09.10.24 | __:__ | 55 | Вікторія | - | Металург |
12 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.24 | __:__ | 59 | ЮКСА | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
13.10.24 | __:__ | 58 | Діназ | - | СК Полтава |
13.10.24 | __:__ | 57 | Металург | - | Кудрівка-1 |
13.10.24 | __:__ | 56 | Кремінь | - | Вікторія |
13 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.24 | __:__ | 62 | Металіст 1925 | - | ЮКСА |
19.10.24 | __:__ | 63 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | Діназ |
19.10.24 | __:__ | 64 | СК Полтава | - | Металург |
19.10.24 | __:__ | 65 | Кудрівка-1 | - | Вікторія |
14 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.10.24 | __:__ | 69 | Діназ | - | Металіст 1925 |
26.10.24 | __:__ | 68 | Металург | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
26.10.24 | __:__ | 67 | Вікторія | - | СК Полтава |
26.10.24 | __:__ | 66 | Кремінь | - | Кудрівка-1 |
15 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.24 | __:__ | 71 | ЮКСА | - | Кремінь |
03.11.24 | __:__ | 73 | Металіст 1925 | - | Металург |
03.11.24 | __:__ | 74 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | Вікторія |
03.11.24 | __:__ | 75 | СК Полтава | - | Кудрівка-1 |
16 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.11.24 | __:__ | 80 | Діназ | - | ЮКСА |
09.11.24 | __:__ | 78 | Вікторія | - | Металіст 1925 |
09.11.24 | __:__ | 77 | Кудрівка-1 | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
09.11.24 | __:__ | 76 | Кремінь | - | СК Полтава |
17 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11.24 | __:__ | 85 | ФСК Маріуполь | - | СК Полтава |
16.11.24 | __:__ | 84 | Металіст 1925 | - | Кудрівка-1 |
16.11.24 | __:__ | 82 | ЮКСА | - | Металург |
16.11.24 | __:__ | 81 | Діназ | - | Кремінь |
18 тур
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.11.24 | __:__ | 86 | Кремінь | - | ФСК Маріуполь |
23.11.24 | __:__ | 87 | СК Полтава | - | Металіст 1925 |
23.11.24 | __:__ | 89 | Вікторія | - | ЮКСА |
23.11.24 | __:__ | 90 | Металург | - | Діназ |